Alexis Love

Alexis Love

About

Aliases
Milena, Joyce Gibson, Pamela Sanders
Born
Apr 07, 1987
Measurements
32B-25-32
Height
5'3 (160 cm)
Weight
94 lbs (46 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
Latin
Nationality
American

Alexis Love Recent Videos

No videos yet!