Alexis Ford

Alexis Ford

About

Aliases
Nicole FTV
Born
Apr 24, 1988
Measurements
32D-24-32
Height
5'5 (165 cm)
Weight
120 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Alexis Ford Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!