Alexis Breeze

Alexis Breeze

About

Aliases
Alexis, Alexis Ramirez
Born
Mar 07, 1985
Measurements
34C-25-40
Height
5'4 (1.62 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Mexican, American

Alexis Breeze Recent Videos

No videos yet!