Alexandra Silk

Alexandra Silk

About

Aliases
Alexandra Silk, Tamar Jones
Born
Feb 01, 1979
Measurements
34B-24-32
Height
5'4 (1.63 cm)
Weight
105 lbs (48 kg)
Eye Color
Hazel
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Alexandra Silk Recent Videos

No videos yet!