Alexandra A

Alexandra A

About

Aliases
Alexandra, Alexandra A.
Born
Sep 02, 1978
Measurements
34C-27-38
Height
5' 6"
Weight
123lbs
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Alexandra A Recent Videos

No videos yet!