Alexa Weix

Alexa Weix

About

Aliases
Alexa Von Less, Linda Shayne, Jasmin Field, Alexa, Alexia Weiss, Melinda, Melinda Berenson, Melinda, Alexa, Alexia Weiss, Janet, Jasmin Field, Laura, Laura Balaura, Laura S, Linda Fernandez, Linda Shame, Linda Shane, Linda Shayne, Lindsey, Mel, Melanie, M
Born
Jun 23, 1983
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Maroon
Ethnicity
caucasian
Nationality
Hungarian

Alexa Weix Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!