Alexa Adams

Alexa Adams

About

Aliases
Alexa Adams, Toni Esposito
Born
Apr 28, 1989
Measurements
34C-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
114 lbs (52 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Italian

Alexa Adams Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!