Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean

About

Aliases
Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm
Born
Dec 14, 1987
Measurements
38DD-26-37
Height
5'7'' (170 cm)
Weight
125 lbs (57 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Aletta Ocean Recent Videos

No videos yet!