Alektra Blue

Alektra Blue

About

Aliases
Alectra Blue, Elektra, Alectra
Born
Sep 02, 1979
Measurements
34D-24-34
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
110 lbs (50 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
American

Alektra Blue Recent Videos

No videos yet!