Agnes Blond

Agnes Blond

About

Aliases
Agnes Blond, Agnes, Angelique
Born
Aug 31, 1976
Measurements
34C-25-35
Height
5'6 (168 cm)
Weight
118 lbs (54 kg)
Eye Color
Blue
Ethnicity
Caucasian
Nationality
Hungarien

Agnes Blond Comments

500 characters left.
No comments yet!