Adrianna Milano

Adrianna Milano

About

Aliases
Adriana Milano
Born
Mar 02, 1987
Measurements
32C-23-32
Height
5' 5"
Weight
99 lbs
Eye Color
Green
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Adrianna Milano Recent Videos

No videos yet!