Adrianna Deville

Adrianna Deville

About

Aliases
Adriana, Adriana Deville, Adrianna, Adrianna karups, Adrianna karupsow, Carmella Desire, Nadia
Born
Apr 06, 1978
Measurements
34A-25-34
Height
5'5
Weight
121lbs
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Caucasian

Adrianna Deville Recent Videos

No videos yet!