Adriana Sephora

Adriana Sephora

About

Aliases
Kelly Collins, Adrianna Sephora
Born
Nov 23, 1990
Measurements
32DD-28-38
Height
5'7 (170 cm)
Weight
134lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color
Brown
Ethnicity
Latina
Nationality
Brazilian

Adriana Sephora Recent Videos

No videos yet!